HomeStore

Amish Concord Captain Storage Bed with Side Drawers

Amish Concord Captain Storage Bed with Side Drawers

Fresh cottage or sleek contemporary. The Amish Concord Storage Bed with Side Drawers will oblige to your choice of finishing touches. *Shown in Asbury stain on Brown Maple *Shown with Side Drawers and Arched Footboard HB 56"H; FB 34-1/4"H Amish Handcrafted only miles from our store in Lancaster County, PA out of northeastern hardwoods! Limited Lifetime Warranty Available in Oak, Brown Maple, Cherry, Maple, Elm, Hickory, and Quartersawn Oak.

View the entire Amish Concord Cottage Bedroom Set

Select Title
From $1,525.30

Original: $4,358.00

-65%
Amish Concord Captain Storage Bed with Side Drawers

$4,358.00

$1,525.30
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

View the entire Amish Concord Cottage Bedroom Set