Amish Jamestown 4pc Colonial Pencil Post Bedroom Set
The Amish Jamestown 3pc Colonial Poster Bedroom Set is a longtime favorite. It features curved "fancy feet" and edged tops and drawers. Hidden self-closing drawers are standard. Often shown in light oak, you can also do it in dark cherry for a more formal look. This bed is easily disassembled. Note: 15" from the floor to the bottom of the side rail on the bed. You can also add Bed Steps here.
Set includes
Queen Pencil 4 Post Bed
5 Drawer Nightstand
Triple Dresser with Tri-View Mirror
View Stains
View Hardware>
Original: $6,889.00
-65%$6,889.00
$2,411.15

Description
Set includes
Queen Pencil 4 Post Bed
5 Drawer Nightstand
Triple Dresser with Tri-View Mirror
View Stains
View Hardware>