HomeStore

Amish Milano 5pc Reed Leg Bedroom Set

Amish Milano 5pc Reed Leg Bedroom Set

This Amish Milano 5pc Bedroom Set Set features fluted columns and soft closing drawer slides. Handcrafted by Amish craftsman out of solid northeastern hardwoods. 

View Hardware

$3,933.65

Original: $11,239.00

-65%
Amish Milano 5pc Reed Leg Bedroom Set

$11,239.00

$3,933.65
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9