HomeStore

Amish New Amsterdam 5pc Platform Storage Bed Bedroom Set

Amish New Amsterdam 5pc Platform Storage Bed Bedroom Set

This Amish New Amsterdam 5pc Storage Bed Bedroom Set features self-closing dovetailed drawers, solid wood construction, and a durable water proof finish. Built to stand the test of time. Handcrafted in Lancaster, PA. Standard is Maple Black - with Elm Drawer Fronts. The bed features 6 drawers (only needs a mattress). 

Set includes
Queen Storage Bed
3-Drawer End Table
Double Dresser & Mirror
Chest of Drawers

 
View Available Stains
View Hardware

$3,324.65

Original: $9,499.00

-65%
Amish New Amsterdam 5pc Platform Storage Bed Bedroom Set

$9,499.00

$3,324.65
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8

Description

Set includes
Queen Storage Bed
3-Drawer End Table
Double Dresser & Mirror
Chest of Drawers

 
View Available Stains
View Hardware