Amish Hudson Solid Wood 5pc Bedroom Set
Modern lines — industrial proportions. A blend of finesse and strength. Thick contrasting tops and heavy feet and legs speak of qualities only legacies are made of. *Shown in: Top & Feet - OCS Briar on Rustic Quartersawn White Oak Cabinet - 7SSG Pewter on Brown Maple 62"w x 22"d x 44"h Amish Handcrafted only miles from our store in Lancaster County, PA out of northeastern hardwoods! Limited Lifetime Warranty Available in Oak, Brown Maple, Cherry, Maple, Elm, Hickory, and Quartersawn Oak.
Set Includes
Hudson Bed
1 Door Nightstand
High Dresser with Mirror
Armoire
Original: $12,399.00
-65%$12,399.00
$4,339.65

Description
Set Includes
Hudson Bed
1 Door Nightstand
High Dresser with Mirror
Armoire