HomeStore

Amish Oreland Rustic Wood 3pc Queen Bedroom Set

Amish Oreland Rustic Wood 3pc Queen Bedroom Set

This Amish Oreland Rustic Wood 3pc Queen Bedroom Set features a brushed oak finish and matte black hardware. Handcrafted by Amish craftsman out of solid northeastern hardwoods. 

Set includes 
Queen Panel Bed
High Dresser
Nightstand

  • Full Extension Concealed Self Closing Drawer Slides
  • Dovetailed Oak Drawer Boxes
  • Brushed Oak Waterproof Finish
  • Solid Oak - Handmade by Amish Craftsmen in Pennsylvania
  • Dovetailed Slats to keep rails from bowing
  • Center Supports on Queen & King
$1,959.65

Original: $5,599.00

-65%
Amish Oreland Rustic Wood 3pc Queen Bedroom Set

$5,599.00

$1,959.65
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15

Description

Set includes 
Queen Panel Bed
High Dresser
Nightstand

  • Full Extension Concealed Self Closing Drawer Slides
  • Dovetailed Oak Drawer Boxes
  • Brushed Oak Waterproof Finish
  • Solid Oak - Handmade by Amish Craftsmen in Pennsylvania
  • Dovetailed Slats to keep rails from bowing
  • Center Supports on Queen & King