HomeStore

Amish Cherry Telluride 3pc Sleigh Bedroom Set

Amish Cherry Telluride 3pc Sleigh Bedroom Set

This Amish Telluride 3pc Sleigh Bedroom Set is part of the Telluride Collection. Shown in  Cherry - Vintage Cumberland. Vintage Cumberland comes standard with glazing and distressing. Breadboard ends are standard.  Handcrafted by Amish craftsman out of solid northeastern hardwoods. Drawers are dovetailed and feature concealed drawer slides that effortlessly self-close.

Set Includes
Telluride Sleigh Bed
Telluride Bedside Chest
Telluride Triple Dresser

View Stains
View Hardware

Select Size
From $2,788.80

Original: $7,968.00

-65%
Amish Cherry Telluride 3pc Sleigh Bedroom Set

$7,968.00

$2,788.80
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8